Audições

Resultados Audições JOP 2017 / 2018: ESML 25, 26 nov | CdM 1 dez, ESMAE, 2 dez.
Nota: apresentam-se os resultados por ordem alfabética

FLAUTAS
Admitidos
Alexandra da Costa Marquez
João Milhinha Oliveira Pinho
Vasco Albano Afonso Carvalho

Suplentes
Afonso Palha da Silva
Ana Margarida Soares Sousa
Bruno Miguel Tavares Pinheiro Silva
Rute Alexandra Ribeiro Aguiar

OBOÉS
Admitidos
Manuel Brandão Carvalho de Oliveira Nunes
Maria Gomes Coelho Fernandes Diz
Pedro Pais Capelão

Suplentes
Maria de Nazaré Borba Monteiro Pinto Leite

CLARINETES
Admitidos
Joel Duarte Alves Cardoso
Nuno Manuel Borges Baptista
Rodrigo de Oliveira Neves

Suplentes
Ana Sofia Fernandes Moreira
Duarte Nuno Lessa Maia
Martim de Mascarenhas Barbosa
Rita Cristina da Silva Almeida
Tiago Agostinho Maia Gonçalves

FAGOTES
Admitidos
António Fontes Andrade
João Carlos Santos Gigante
Marta Teixeira Cardoso TESTE

Suplentes
Mariana Jesus Santos Tiago

TROMPAS
Admitidos
Luís Miguel Gomes Coelho Fernandes Diz
Sara Carvalho Oliveira
Beatriz Setra Mendão Carvalho e Vila TESTE
José Pedro Carrancho Bola TESTE

Suplentes
Emanuel António Costa da Silva
João Ricardo Martinho Campos

TROMPETES
Admitidos
Bruno Manuel Cardoso Campos
Filipe Manuel Matias Araújo
Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Fernandes

Suplentes
André Filipe Coutinho Silva
Francisco Manuel Cardoso Carneiro
Nuno Miguel Aguiar de Pinho

TROMBONES
Admitidos
Rafael Mósca Mota da Costa TESTE

Suplentes
João Pedro Ramos Bastos

TROMBONE BAIXO
Admitidos
Henrique Palmeiro Peralta TESTE

TUBA
Admitidos
Rúben Manuel Esteves Valério

Suplentes
Alexandre Coutinho Gouveia

TÍMPANOS E PERCUSSÃO
Admitidos
Faustino José Cruz Pinto
Marco António Silva Santos
Pedro Fernando Soares Tavares

Suplentes
Eduardo Jorge Neto Machado
Francisco Manuel Barbosa Ribeiro
João Pedro Sequeira
João Silva Pinto Duro
Miguel Traquina de Oliveira
Rodrigo Allen Valente Guedes de Pinho

VIOLINOS
Admitidos
Beatriz Filipe Moura TESTE
Cire Sofia Gonçalves Ndaye TESTE
Filomena Afonso Santos de Andrade TESTE
Francisca Martins Padilha Caldas de Brito
Francisco Eduardo Maio Ferreira
Francisco Moniz da Cunha Soares TESTE
Inês Corte Real Pinhão TESTE
João Pedro Ferreira de Sá TESTE
Leonie Clara Marie Asamoah
Leonor Ferreira Curto
Lourenço de Sousa Caixinha Entrudo
Luís Xavier Silva Pereira
Luísa Maria Fernandes Gouveia Silva
Luzia Maria da Silva Lima
Madalena da Silva Couto
Mafalda Barradas Vaz Galante
Maria Luís Alves Rola França
Maria Reis Sá TESTE
Mariana Cabral Monteiro
Mariana da Silva Vilela
Mariana de Bragança Almeida e Sousa Veloso
Pedro Filipe Sequeira Franco
Raquel da Conceição de Moura Marinho
Sofia Franco Ruivo
Sónia Majewska de Figueiredo
Susana Zacarias Reis
Tiago Filipe Fernandes Rodrigues
Vítor Filipe Oliveira Damião

Suplentes
Beatriz Pereira Tomás
Carolina Inês Moura Campos Costa
Catarina Nogueira Andrade
Inês Pinto Ferreira
Juliana Costa Silva
Luana Fernandes Cunha
Raquel Sofia Araújo Martins
Rui Manuel Mendes de Seiça Rasteiro

VIOLAS
Admitidos
Ana Maria Sousa Castro
Francisca Barradas Vaz Galante
Gustavo Vieira Rebelo
Inês Couto Barros
João Diogo Saraiva Santos
João Tomás Patrício Álvares Faria de Abreu
Juliana Pereira Alves
Leonor Viveiros Gil
Maria Francisca Dias Costa Barata Feyo
Mariana Morais Vieira
Nelson Manuel Cruzeiro

Suplentes
Ana Carolina Castro Azevedo
Filipa Isabel Correia Rodrigues
José Maria Mendes Pinto Rodrigues de Azevedo
Manuel Rodrigo Custódio Camara
Maria Francisca de Azevedo Mineiro
Pedro Manuel Gomes da Costa Ribeiro Marques
Samuel Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro
Teresa Macedo Ferreira

VIOLONCELOS
Admitidos
António Cortez Marques
Beatriz Serra Pires de Sá Figueiredo
João Nuno Vitória de Oliveira
Laurens William Alexander Asamoah
Luís Freitas da Cruz
Pedro Afonso Mendonça Alves do Carmo
Susana Moreno Monteiro
Vasco Eduardo Ferrão Dias

Suplentes
Adriana Gomes de Barros Gonçalves
Ana Catarina Pimentel Rodrigues
Ana Sofia Leão de Oliveira
Eneiva Valério Lapa
Inês da Cunha Andrade
Luís Henrique Rodrigues Nogueira
Mariana de Seabra Alte da Veiga
Mónica Imaginário Martins

CONTRABAIXOS
Admitidos
António Pedro Gomes da Fonseca
Daniel José Santos Gomes
Diogo Francisco Lima Pereira
Edgar Alves Milhões
Francisco Ferreira Osório
Margarida Moura da Rocha
Vasco de Oliveira Alcobia Vassalo Lourenço